bgood logomenulocationcontact usjoin our family
    

our nutritionals

BURGERS & SANDWICHES

BURGER TURKEY BURGER VEGGIE BURGER CHICKEN SANDWICH
COUSIN OLIVER
unsat fat 8 7 7 4
sat fat 6 2 1 1
calories 423 387 410 373
carbs 42 41 68 43
protein 30 34 15 31
BUFFALO
unsat fat 14 13 13 11
sat fat 8 4 3 3
calories 503 467 490 453
carbs 43 42 69 44
protein 31 35 16 39
WEST SIDE
unsat fat 10 9 9 7
sat fat 6 2 1 1
calories 458 422 445 408
carbs 45 44 71 46
protein 31 35 16 39
EL GUAPO
unsat fat 15 14 14 12
sat fat 8 4 3 3
calories 511 475 498 461
carbs 42 41 68 43
protein 34 38 19 42
ADOPTED LUKE
unsat fat 10 9 9 7
sat fat 11 7 6 6
calories 669 633 656 619
carbs 75 74 101 76
protein 41 45 26 49
GREEN CHILE
unsat fat 16 15 15 13
sat fat 13 9 8 8
calories 594 558 581 544
carbs 37 36 63 38
protein 41 45 26 49
THE JOANIE
unsat fat 15 14 14 12
sat fat 8 4 3 3
calories 517 481 504 467
carbs 45 44 71 46
protein 29 33 14 37
SAL BACADO
unsat fat 18 17 17 15
sat fat 10 6 5 5
calories 572 536 559 522
carbs 38 37 64 39
protein 38 42 23 46
GOOMBA
unsat fat 11 10 10 8
sat fat 12 8 7 7
calories 518 482 505 468
carbs 38 37 64 39
protein 36 40 21 44

SIDES

unsat fatsat fatcalcarbsprotein
REAL FRIES81305525
SWEET POTATO FRIES92297454
CRISP VEGGIES41118175

KALE & QUINOA BOWLS

unsat fatsat fatcalcarbsprotein
WHITE BEAN & ROSEMARY1745466421
SPICY AVOCADO & LIME1755216019
TOASTED ALMOND & GINGER1613814214

SALADS

unsat fatsat fatcalcarbsprotein
HARVEST KALE1343092413
ROASTED BUTTERNUT165361357
CHICKEN CAESAR1484661053
SOUTHWESTERN CHICKEN1744563426
AVOCADO & ORANGE2574001212
STRAWBERRY GOAT CHEESE164284139
COBB1873761418
TOMATO MOZZARELLA19114922824
GRAIN & GREENS2195063817

SMOOTHIES 16 oz.

unsat fatsat fatcalcarbsprotein
Three Greens40270515
Strawberry Banana002695512
Kale Crush00209475
Orange Pineapple161446693

MILKSHAKES

16 oz.24 oz.
Vanilla33g fat, 624 calories54g fat, 1003 calories
Chocolate29g fat, 745 calories50g fat, 1174 calories

ACAI BOWLS 16 oz.

unsat fatsat fatcalcarbsprotein
BERRY & GRANOLA78277323
DRUNK ELVIS1212453507

© b.good 2014, all rights reserved